Primera Division Invierno 2010

Bolivia

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Oriente Petrolero1468422148
2San José14-284221113
3Blooming62320142
4Bolívar6162041312
5The Strongest41311132
6Jorge Wilstermann4-4511348
7Universitario32110020
8Real Potosí3-3310269
9Aurora10101011
10Real Mamoré1-4301215
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Oriente Petrolero1075311125
2San José73321030
3Bolívar663201104
4Blooming33110030
5Real Potosí32110053
6Universitario32110020
7The Strongest31210132
8Jorge Wilstermann31210121
9Aurora10101011
10Real Mamoré1-1201112
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1San José7-55212813
2Oriente Petrolero4-1311123
3Blooming3-1210112
4The Strongest10101000
5Jorge Wilstermann1-5301227
6Aurora00000000
7Universitario00000000
8Real Mamoré0-3100103
9Bolívar0-5300338
10Real Potosí0-5200216

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.