Primera Division Clausura 2013

El Salvador

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1CD FAS39102012353020
2Firpo3842012262319
3Juventud Independiente3211209563221
4Alianza FC3117198743316
5Santa Tecla FC296198562418
6Isidro Metapán26-1186841920
7Atlético Marte212186392725
8Once Municipal20-12185581729
9Águila14-131835101326
10UES8-241815121135
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1CD FAS24811803179
2Santa Tecla FC20710622158
3Juventud Independiente191096122010
4Isidro Metapán1959540116
5Atlético Marte17795221912
6Alianza FC16139441207
7Once Municipal163944185
8Firpo15-610505713
9Águila9-59234712
10UES7-79144815
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Firpo231010721166
2Alianza FC15410433139
3CD FAS15294321311
4Juventud Independiente131113441211
5Santa Tecla FC9-19234910
6Isidro Metapán7-69144814
7Águila5-89126614
8Atlético Marte4-59117813
9Once Municipal4-159117924
10UES1-179018320

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.