Ligue 1 2016/17

Ivory Coast

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1ASEC Mimosas481230121262917
2AS Tanda471228111432816
3SO Armée46728121062619
4Sporting Gagnoa44030128102626
5Academia F. Amadou Diallo43531101383025
6Séwé43229127102927
7ASI D'Abengourou4252991552318
8Stade d'Abidjan41229118103028
9Africa Sports39128116112221
10Williamsville Athletic Club38112310852716
11Denguélé Sport33-229712103032
12Moossou FC31-133087152639
13San Pedro240225982222
14JC Abidjan13-343034231953
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1AS Tanda29814851146
2Séwé297168532114
3Stade d'Abidjan284179172016
4Sporting Gagnoa265157531611
5ASEC Mimosas248156631810
6ASI D'Abengourou245156631510
7Academia F. Amadou Diallo222146441311
8Williamsville Athletic Club21612561148
9SO Armée21414563128
10Africa Sports200136251010
11Denguélé Sport1931631031512
12Moossou FC12-714338815
13San Pedro1049243128
14JC Abidjan9-141523101327
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1SO Armée253147431411
2ASEC Mimosas24415663117
3Academia F. Amadou Diallo213174941714
4Africa Sports191155461211
5Moossou FC19-6165471824
6AS Tanda184143921410
7ASI D'Abengourou1801439288
8Sporting Gagnoa18-5155371015
9Williamsville Athletic Club17511524138
10San Pedro14-4133551014
11Denguélé Sport14-5134271520
12Séwé14-513427813
13Stade d'Abidjan13-2122731012
14JC Abidjan4-20151113626

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.