Championship 2013/14

New Zealand

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Auckland City FC33281410314012
2Hawke's Bay United296149233226
3Team Wellington2612148243725
4Waitakere United2311147253019
5Canterbury United226146442216
6WaiBOP United14-7144282431
7Southern United10-311431101950
8Young Heart Manawatu00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Auckland City FC1797520189
2Waitakere United1697511167
3Team Wellington16875112214
4Canterbury United1677511114
5Hawke's Bay United15175021211
6WaiBOP United10-473131014
7Southern United4-247115933
8Young Heart Manawatu00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Auckland City FC16197511223
2Hawke's Bay United14574212015
3Team Wellington10473131511
4Waitakere United7272141412
5Canterbury United6-171331112
6Southern United6-772051017
7WaiBOP United4-371151417
8Young Heart Manawatu00000000

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.