Liga Apertura 2011

Panama

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Chorrillo41132112543219
2Plaza Amador3702111462828
3Sporting San Miguelito3452010462318
4San Francisco FC311209472322
5Chepo FC309189362415
6Tauro287189182316
7Árabe Unido250187471717
8Alianza16-7183782027
9Atlético Chiriquí11-131825111326
10Colón C-311-151825111328
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Plaza Amador201106221211
2Sporting San Miguelito19510613138
3Chorrillo18511533149
4San Francisco FC170115241515
5Tauro1649513139
6Árabe Unido131841398
7Chepo FC123933374
8Alianza10-292431113
9Atlético Chiriquí2-119027617
10Colón C-32-129027517
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Chorrillo238107211810
2Chepo FC18696031711
3Plaza Amador17-1115241617
4Sporting San Miguelito150104331010
5San Francisco FC141942387
6Tauro1239405107
7Árabe Unido12-11033489
8Atlético Chiriquí9-2923479
9Colón C-39-39234811
10Alianza6-59135914

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.