Division Profesional Apertura 2009

Paraguay

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Cerro Porteño46132214442411
2Libertad42272212644619
3Nacional Asunción3614229943723
4Olimpia353229853128
5Tacuary32-2229582729
6Sportivo Luqueño312228772624
7Guaraní294227872117
8Rubio Ñú26-42282123034
9Sol de América25-9226792130
1012 de Octubre24-112266101930
112 de Mayo18-112246122334
123 de Febrero17-262252152147
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Libertad201911551267
2Nacional Asunción2010116232313
3Guaraní20911551134
4Cerro Porteño20611623148
5Olimpia193115421512
6Tacuary192116141311
7Sportivo Luqueño174114521410
8Sol de América17-2115241214
92 de Mayo12-1113351314
1012 de Octubre12-311335912
113 de Febrero11-5113261217
12Rubio Ñú7-8112181624
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Cerro Porteño26711821103
2Libertad228117132012
3Rubio Ñú194116141410
4Nacional Asunción164113711410
5Olimpia160114431616
6Sportivo Luqueño14-2114251214
7Tacuary13-4113441418
812 de Octubre12-8113351018
9Guaraní9-511236813
10Sol de América8-711155916
112 de Mayo6-10111371020
123 de Febrero6-2111209930

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.