TT Pro League 2013/14

Trinidad and Tobago

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1W Connection FC50322414825119
2Central42262311934721
3North East Stars42112412662817
4Point Fortin FC39122212373321
5Defence Force36102011363727
6Caledonia28-1227783334
7Police27-152483133045
8St. Ann's Rangers7-452321201863
9T&TEC00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1W Connection FC2815138412510
2Central2614137512915
3Defence Force197106132215
4North East Stars19412543128
5Caledonia185115331914
6Police14-5124261318
7Point Fortin FC1138323107
8St. Ann's Rangers3-32121011537
9T&TEC00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Point Fortin FC289149142314
2North East Stars23712723169
3W Connection FC221711641269
4Defence Force173105231512
5Central161210442186
6Police13-10124171727
7Caledonia10-6112451420
8St. Ann's Rangers4-13111191326
9T&TEC00000000

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.