Copa Sudamericana 2022

CONMEBOL

Standings

Group A

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Lanús82522164
2Barcelona SC81522198
3Montevideo Wanderers7-1521267
4Metropolitanos FC3-2503235
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Barcelona SC73321063
2Lanús31210143
3Metropolitanos FC2-1302123
4Montevideo Wanderers1-1201112
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Montevideo Wanderers60320155
2Lanús51312021
3Metropolitanos FC1-1201112
4Barcelona SC1-2201135

Group B

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Racing Club123540174
2FBC Melgar92530275
3Cuiaba6-1520367
4River Plate3-4510448
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1FBC Melgar64220051
2Racing Club63220030
3Cuiaba30310244
4River Plate0-3300325
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Racing Club60320144
2Cuiaba3-1210123
3River Plate3-1210123
4FBC Melgar3-2310224

Group C

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Santos FC102531164
2Unión La Calera81522132
3Universidad Católica50512255
4Banfield4-3511325
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Santos FC62220042
2Unión La Calera41211021
3Universidad Católica41311121
4Banfield40311122
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Santos FC40311122
2Unión La Calera40311111
3Universidad Católica1-1201134
4Banfield0-3200203

Group D

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1São Paulo1385410113
2Everton CD81522154
3Ayacucho FC4-2511357
4Jorge Wilstermann2-7502329
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1São Paulo65220050
2Everton CD51312032
3Ayacucho FC1-3301225
4Jorge Wilstermann0-4200215
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1São Paulo73321063
2Ayacucho FC31210132
3Everton CD30210122
4Jorge Wilstermann2-3302114

Group E

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Internacional93523074
2Guaireña FC92523097
3Nueve de Octubre4-25113810
4Independiente Medellín4-35113710
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Guaireña FC51312054
2Internacional42211031
3Nueve de Octubre40311177
4Independiente Medellín30210122
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Internacional51312043
2Guaireña FC41211043
3Independiente Medellín1-3301258
4Nueve de Octubre0-2200213

Group F

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Atlético Goianiense1265401104
2LDU de Quito1025311108
3Defensa y Justicia4-1511389
4CD Antofagasta3-75104411
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Atlético Goianiense96330082
2LDU de Quito44211062
3CD Antofagasta3-2310246
4Defensa y Justicia0-2200213
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1LDU de Quito6-2320146
2Defensa y Justicia41311176
3Atlético Goianiense30210122
4CD Antofagasta0-5200205

Group G

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Ceará SC15145500151
2Independiente12115401132
3Deportivo La Guaira FC1-115014112
4General Caballero JLM1-145014115
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Ceará SC9103300111
2Independiente66220060
3General Caballero JLM1-6301217
4Deportivo La Guaira FC0-4200204
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Independiente65320172
2Ceará SC64220040
3Deportivo La Guaira FC1-7301218
4General Caballero JLM0-8200208

Group H

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Junior FC1065311104
2Unión Santa Fe94523062
3Fluminense FC81522154
4Oriente Petrolero0-115005213
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Fluminense FC74321051
2Junior FC65220050
3Unión Santa Fe52312031
4Oriente Petrolero0-4200226
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Unión Santa Fe42211031
2Junior FC41311154
3Fluminense FC1-3201103
4Oriente Petrolero0-7300307

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league