Copa Sudamericana 2021

CONMEBOL

Standings

Group A

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Rosario Central1176321103
2Huachipato8-66222410
3San Lorenzo71621376
412 de Octubre de Itaugua6-2613235
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Rosario Central77321070
212 de Octubre de Itaugua3-2310224
3Huachipato2-3302114
4San Lorenzo1-2301224
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1San Lorenzo63320152
2Huachipato6-3320136
3Rosario Central40311133
412 de Octubre de Itaugua30303011

Group B

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Independiente1466420115
2Club Atletico Torque1186321157
3Bahia836222118
4Guabirá0-176006118
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Independiente94330051
2Club Atletico Torque54312062
3Bahia43311196
4Guabirá0-7300318
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Club Atletico Torque64320195
2Independiente52312064
3Bahia40311122
4Guabirá0-103003010

Group C

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Arsenal de Sarandí115632194
2Ceará SC93623152
3Bolívar6-3613258
4Jorge Wilstermann5-56123510
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Arsenal de Sarandí75321061
2Ceará SC74321051
3Bolívar51312043
4Jorge Wilstermann40311122
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Arsenal de Sarandí40311133
2Ceará SC2-1302101
3Bolívar1-4301215
4Jorge Wilstermann1-5301238

Group D

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Atlético PR157650181
2FBC Melgar102631275
3Aucas6-46204711
4Metropolitanos FC4-56114510
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Atlético PR96330060
2FBC Melgar73321030
3Aucas63320152
4Metropolitanos FC3-1310256
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Atlético PR61320121
2FBC Melgar3-1310245
3Metropolitanos FC1-4301204
4Aucas0-7300329

Group E

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Peñarol13126411153
2Corinthians1066312126
3Club River Plate10-46312610
4Sport Huancayo1-146015317
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Peñarol9113300121
2Club River Plate72321042
3Corinthians67320192
4Sport Huancayo1-4301215
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Peñarol41311132
2Corinthians4-1311134
3Club River Plate3-6310228
4Sport Huancayo0-103003212

Group F

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Libertad135641194
2Atlético Goianiense102624042
3Newell's Old Boys80622266
4Palestino1-7601529
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Libertad62320142
2Newell's Old Boys40311155
3Atlético Goianiense30303000
4Palestino0-3300314
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Libertad73321052
2Atlético Goianiense72321042
3Newell's Old Boys40311111
4Palestino1-4301215

Group G

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Red Bull Bragantino SP121640276
2Emelec101631298
3Talleres de Cordoba82622275
4Tolima3-4603348
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Emelec62320164
2Red Bull Bragantino SP62320142
3Tolima2-1302134
4Talleres de Cordoba1-2301213
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Talleres de Cordoba74321062
2Red Bull Bragantino SP6-1320134
3Emelec4-1311134
4Tolima1-3301214

Group H

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Grêmio16166510215
2Lanús102631286
3La Equidad7-3621369
4Aragua FC1-156015419
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Grêmio9113300132
2Lanús42311153
3La Equidad40311122
4Aragua FC0-6300339
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Grêmio75321083
2Lanús60320133
3La Equidad3-3310247
4Aragua FC1-93012110

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league