1. League 2018/19

Croatia

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb92543629527420
2Rijeka673436191077036
3Hajduk Split612035171085838
4NK Osijek592435178105935
5HNK Gorica591136178115746
6Lokomotiva509361311125142
7Slaven37-1236716134153
8Zaprešić31-443694234084
9NK Istra 196125-423667233173
10NK Rudeš14-543635282680
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb50321816204412
2Rijeka39281811613911
3Hajduk Split3316189633115
4NK Osijek3115179443217
5Lokomotiva286197752620
6HNK Gorica273188373027
7Slaven20-4175572024
8Zaprešić15-151843112338
9NK Istra 196113-241834111236
10NK Rudeš8-261822141238
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb4222181332308
2HNK Gorica328189542719
3NK Osijek289188462718
4Rijeka286188463125
5Hajduk Split284178452723
6Lokomotiva223176472522
7Slaven17-81921162129
8Zaprešić16-291851121746
9NK Istra 196112-181833121937
10NK Rudeš6-281813141442

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.