1. League 2018/19

Croatia

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb54322117314311
2Rijeka38162110833620
3NK Osijek37202011453818
4Lokomotiva36162110653519
5HNK Gorica311219482827
6Hajduk Split294207852925
7Slaven21-72131262330
8Zaprešić18-262153132248
9NK Istra 196116-172144132138
10NK Rudeš4-392104171251
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb3219121020289
2Lokomotiva231112651187
3Rijeka201211551219
4NK Osijek169105141910
5Hajduk Split164104421511
6Slaven11-393241114
7HNK Gorica9-5102351318
8Zaprešić8-8102261018
9NK Istra 19616-1010136919
10NK Rudeš1-2010019424
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb22139711152
2HNK Gorica22611713159
3NK Osijek211110631198
4Rijeka184105321511
5Lokomotiva13594141712
6Hajduk Split130103431414
7Slaven10-41201021216
8NK Istra 196110-7113171219
9Zaprešić10-18113171230
10NK Rudeš3-1911038827

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.