1. League 2018/19

Croatia

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb4222171331319
2Rijeka3315179623116
3Lokomotiva3115179443015
4NK Osijek2813168443017
5HNK Gorica261178272120
6Hajduk Split223165742623
7Zaprešić17-151752102035
8Slaven15-6162951824
9NK Istra 196112-161733111935
10NK Rudeš2-32160214941
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb2098620167
2Rijeka19149540206
3Lokomotiva1899531145
4Hajduk Split13393421310
5NK Osijek1037313129
6HNK Gorica8-592251116
7Zaprešić8-592251015
8Slaven7-57214813
9NK Istra 19612-118026718
10NK Rudeš0-198008322
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb22139711152
2NK Osijek18109531188
3HNK Gorica1868602104
4Rijeka14184221110
5Lokomotiva13684131610
6NK Istra 196110-593151217
7Hajduk Split9072321313
8Zaprešić9-1083051020
9Slaven8-190811011
10NK Rudeš2-138026619

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.