1. League 2018/19

Croatia

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb76462924416014
2Rijeka56292916855728
3NK Osijek47192813874829
4Hajduk Split461228121064028
5Lokomotiva45172912984528
6HNK Gorica45529136104237
7Zaprešić27-362983183167
8Slaven26-1329414113447
9NK Istra 196118-312946192556
10NK Rudeš10-482924231967
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb41251513203510
2Rijeka3225159513510
3Lokomotiva2711167632312
4NK Osijek2211146442514
5Hajduk Split216145631812
6HNK Gorica18-4155372226
7Slaven15-4134361721
8Zaprešić14-9144281827
9NK Istra 19617-1914149928
10NK Rudeš7-21142111930
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb3521141121254
2HNK Gorica279148332011
3NK Osijek258147432315
4Hajduk Split256147432216
5Rijeka244147342218
6Lokomotiva186135352216
7Zaprešić13-271541101340
8Slaven11-91601151726
9NK Istra 196111-121532101628
10NK Rudeš3-271503121037

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.