Veikkausliiga 2019

Finland

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Ilves1951054194
2HJK Helsinki18-1124621314
3FC Inter175115242015
4Honka173105231512
5Seinaejoen JK17211452119
6KuPS160114431515
7IFK Mariehamn145104241611
8FC Lahti14210352119
9HIFK1101025399
10RoPS Rovaniemi11-611326713
11VPS6-410064812
12KPV6-1110136617
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1HJK Helsinki1246330106
2FC Inter955302116
3HIFK92623175
4KuPS8-1622267
5FC Lahti73514096
6Honka70521277
7Seinaejoen JK70521233
8Ilves61413021
9IFK Mariehamn60520377
10RoPS Rovaniemi4-3611436
11VPS3-2503257
12KPV2-7502318
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Ilves134641173
2Honka103531185
3Seinaejoen JK102624086
4IFK Mariehamn85522194
5KuPS81522198
6FC Inter80622299
7FC Lahti7-1521223
8RoPS Rovaniemi7-3521247
9HJK Helsinki6-5613238
10KPV4-4511359
11VPS3-2503235
12HIFK2-2402224

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.