League 2021

Jordan

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Shabab Al-Ordon Club113532052
2Al-Salt92523053
3Al-Jazeera Amman875221136
4Al-Faisaly SC Amman85422094
5Al-Wehdat SC65220050
6Al-Hussein SC Irbid6-2420235
7Al-Ramtha SC51312010
8Shabab Al-Aqaba Club5-1512234
9FC Ma'an4-3511347
10Sahab SC3-3503269
11Al-Sareeh SC00000000
12Al Ahli SC Amman00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Al-Jazeera Amman78321091
2Shabab Al-Ordon Club51312032
3Shabab Al-Aqaba Club41311132
4Al-Salt41211032
5Al-Wehdat SC33110030
6Al-Faisaly SC Amman32110031
7Al-Hussein SC Irbid31210121
8Al-Ramtha SC31110010
9Sahab SC30303055
10FC Ma'an3-1310223
11Al-Sareeh SC00000000
12Al Ahli SC Amman00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Shabab Al-Ordon Club62220020
2Al-Faisaly SC Amman53312063
3Al-Salt51312021
4Al-Wehdat SC32110020
5Al-Hussein SC Irbid3-3210114
6Al-Ramtha SC20202000
7Al-Jazeera Amman1-1201145
8FC Ma'an1-2201124
9Shabab Al-Aqaba Club1-2201102
10Al-Sareeh SC00000000
11Al Ahli SC Amman00000000
12Sahab SC0-3200214

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.