National Division 2020

Moldova

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1FC Sheriff99330090
2CS Petrocub76321071
3Sfîntul Gheorghe65320183
4Dinamo-Auto61320154
5Dacia Buiucani40311111
6FC Floreşti3-5310227
7FC Milsami Orhei20202000
8Speranţa Crihana1-2201124
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1FC Sheriff68220080
2Dinamo-Auto63220041
3Sfîntul Gheorghe33210152
4CS Petrocub32110031
5FC Floreşti3-3210114
6Speranţa Crihana10101022
7Dacia Buiucani10101000
8FC Milsami Orhei10101000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1CS Petrocub44211040
2Sfîntul Gheorghe32110031
3FC Sheriff31110010
4Dacia Buiucani30210111
5FC Milsami Orhei10101000
6FC Floreşti0-2100113
7Dinamo-Auto0-2100113
8Speranţa Crihana0-2100102

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.