Botola Pro 2019/20

Morocco

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Moghreb Tétouan115532072
2Wydad Casablanca106531193
3MCO Oujda103624063
4RSB Berkane103431052
5Difaâ El Jadida82522142
6Olympic Club de Safi81615043
7RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic72421164
8Renaissance Club Zemamra71521265
9FAR Rabat7-1621389
10OCK Khouribga60513133
11FUS Rabat6-26132810
12Hassania Agadir40311122
13Youssoufia Berrechid4-45113711
14Rapide Club Oued Zem4-4611448
15Ittihad Tanger2-5402205
16Raja Beni Mellal1-75014310
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1MCO Oujda73321063
2Moghreb Tétouan73321041
3Wydad Casablanca65320172
4Olympic Club de Safi51312021
5Renaissance Club Zemamra41311143
6Rapide Club Oued Zem41311132
7Youssoufia Berrechid40311155
8FAR Rabat40311133
9Difaâ El Jadida40311111
10FUS Rabat4-1311145
11RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic32110020
12RSB Berkane31110021
13Hassania Agadir30210122
14OCK Khouribga20202011
15Ittihad Tanger20202000
16Raja Beni Mellal1-2201124
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1RSB Berkane72321031
2Difaâ El Jadida42211031
3Moghreb Tétouan42211031
4Wydad Casablanca41211021
5RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic40311144
6OCK Khouribga40311122
7Renaissance Club Zemamra30210122
8Olympic Club de Safi30303022
9MCO Oujda30303000
10FAR Rabat3-1310256
11FUS Rabat2-1302145
12Hassania Agadir10101000
13Youssoufia Berrechid0-4200226
14Rapide Club Oued Zem0-5300316
15Raja Beni Mellal0-5300316
16Ittihad Tanger0-5200205

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.