TT Pro League 2013/14

Trinidad and Tobago

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1W Connection FC50322414825119
2Central42262311934721
3Atheltic Club Port of Spain42112412662817
4Point Fortin FC39122212373321
5Defence Force FC (TRI)36102011363727
6Caledonia AIA28-1227783334
7Police27-152483133045
8La Horquetta Rangers FC7-452321201863
9T&TEC00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1W Connection FC2815138412510
2Central2614137512915
3Defence Force FC (TRI)197106132215
4Atheltic Club Port of Spain19412543128
5Caledonia AIA185115331914
6Police14-5124261318
7Point Fortin FC1138323107
8La Horquetta Rangers FC3-32121011537
9T&TEC00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Point Fortin FC289149142314
2Atheltic Club Port of Spain23712723169
3W Connection FC221711641269
4Defence Force FC (TRI)173105231512
5Central161210442186
6Police13-10124171727
7Caledonia AIA10-6112451420
8La Horquetta Rangers FC4-13111191326
9T&TEC00000000

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.