Football League 2021/22

United Arab Emirates

Standings

#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Al-Ain FC3016139312812
2Al-Jazira235137242217
3Sharjah Cultural Club233137242219
4Al Ahli223126421512
5Al Wahda211212561219
6Baniyas181135351918
7Al Ittihad Kalba180134631414
8Al Nasr176125252317
9Al Wasl163124441613
10Ajman Club150124351212
11Al-Dhafra7-912147918
12Emirates Club6-16131391228
13Al Urooba Club10101011
14Khorfakkan Club0-2100113
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Al-Jazira21887011810
2Al-Ain FC1696510134
3Al Ahli1666510126
4Sharjah Cultural Club1527502119
5Ajman Club112732286
6Baniyas1037313118
7Al Ittihad Kalba100724177
8Al Wasl83622296
9Al Nasr745212117
10Al Wahda63413063
11Emirates Club3-66033410
12Al-Dhafra2-4502348
13Al Urooba Club10101011
14Khorfakkan Club00000000
#ClubP+/-MWDLFA
1Al Wahda1598431156
2Al-Ain FC1477421158
3Al Nasr10273131210
4Sharjah Cultural Club8162221110
5Al Ittihad Kalba80622277
6Al Wasl80622277
7Baniyas8-26222810
8Al Ahli6-3613236
9Al-Dhafra5-57124510
10Ajman Club4-2511346
11Emirates Club3-107106818
12Al-Jazira2-3502347
13Al Urooba Club00000000
14Khorfakkan Club0-2100113

Latest Matches

Complete list of matches

Comments

Follow your league

No official Facebook or Twitter accounts in the database.